Supraledare, tillika Ordförande

Sektionens ordförande.

Kontakt

eordf@e.kth.se

Historik

Person Från Till
Viktor Lönnroth 2017-01-01 2017-12-31
Ahmed Dara 2016-01-01 2016-12-31
Valdemar Stenlund 2015-01-01 2015-12-31
Sofia Bergström 2014-01-01 2014-12-31
Johan Linder 2013-01-01 2013-12-31
Teddy Juhlin-Henricson 2012-01-01 2012-12-31
Gustav Mörée 2011-01-01 2011-12-31
Henrik Hollander 2010-01-01 2010-12-31
Björn Fredriksson 2009-01-01 2009-12-31
Stefan Wester 2008-01-01 2008-12-31
Petri Paananen 2007-01-01 2007-12-31
Andreas Andersson 2006-01-01 2006-12-31
Johan Kristensen 2005-01-01 2005-12-31
Svante Rohlin 2004-01-01 2004-12-31
Sara Lundvall 2003-01-01 2003-12-31
Gustaf Westerlund 2002-01-01 2002-12-31
Torbjörn Abrahamsson 2001-01-01 2001-12-31
Edward Wallquist 2000-01-01 2000-12-31
Petter Flodström 1999-01-01 1999-12-31
Håkan Löfgren 1998-01-01 1998-12-31
Folke Anger 1997-01-01 1997-12-31
Cecilia Ohlsson 1996-01-01 1996-12-31
Magnus Almquist 1995-01-01 1995-12-31
Mathias Nyren 1994-01-01 1994-12-31
Anna Nilsson 1993-01-01 1993-12-31
Ulric Rohne 1992-01-01 1992-12-31
Anna Rehnström 1991-01-01 1991-12-31
Richard Anderberg 1990-01-01 1990-12-31
Christina Weckman 1989-01-01 1989-12-31
Johan Vaghult 1988-01-01 1988-12-31
Peter Agnvall 1987-01-01 1987-12-31
Bengt Bergström 1986-01-01 1986-12-31
Anders Österberg 1985-01-01 1985-12-31
Annika Söderholm 1984-01-01 1985-12-31
Stefan Östlund 1983-01-01 1984-12-31
Mats Kindahl 1983-01-01 1983-12-31
Cecilia Malmfors 1982-01-01 1982-12-31
Mats Johansson 1981-01-01 1981-12-31
Hans Dreijer 1980-01-01 1980-12-31
Christer Cederberg 1979-01-01 1979-12-31
Lennart Bergvall 1978-01-01 1978-12-31
Katarina Bjelkenius 1977-01-01 1977-12-31
Lars Thunberg 1977-01-01 1977-12-31
Ylva Hambreus 1976-01-01 1976-12-31
Richard B Svenselius 1975-01-01 1976-12-31
Göran Walfberg 1974-01-01 1975-12-31
Thomas Lilja 1973-01-01 1974-12-31
Per-Olof Myren 1973-01-01 1973-12-31
Anders Elrud 1972-01-01 1972-12-31
Cornelia Söderqvist 1972-01-01 1972-12-31
Peter Wannheden 1971-01-01 1971-12-31
Kjell Hassel 1971-01-01 1971-12-31
Håkan Gellerstedt 1970-01-01 1970-12-31
Lennart Balgård 1969-01-01 1969-12-31
Stefan Norrman 1968-01-01 1968-12-31
Olov G Pettersson 1967-01-01 1967-12-31
Thor Kaijser 1966-01-01 1966-12-31
Kjell Lundström 1965-01-01 1965-12-31
Fredrik Croneborg 1964-01-01 1964-12-31
Gunnar Bäck 1963-01-01 1963-12-31
Hans Lilja 1962-01-01 1962-12-31
Stig Johnsson 1961-01-01 1961-12-31
Claes Jennel 1960-01-01 1960-12-31
Björn Svedberg 1959-01-01 1959-12-31
Christopher Bengtsson 1958-01-01 1958-12-31
Lars Larsson 1957-01-01 1957-12-31
Olle Jacobsson 1956-01-01 1956-12-31
Bo Abrahamsson 1955-01-01 1955-12-31
Dan Andersson 1954-01-01 1954-12-31
Kjell Jönsson 1953-01-01 1953-12-31
Ove Gostafsson 1952-01-01 1952-12-31
Bengt Gamstorp 1951-01-01 1951-12-31
Karl-Erik Algovik 1950-01-01 1950-12-31
Nils-Ivar Gärtner 1949-01-01 1949-12-31
Per-Eric Torseke 1948-01-01 1948-12-31
Allan Hansson 1947-01-01 1947-12-31
Reine Risbäck 1946-01-01 1946-12-31
Ulf Dahlbäck 1945-01-01 1945-12-31
Bengt Undén 1944-01-01 1944-12-31
Leif Traneus 1943-01-01 1943-12-31
Charles Betts 1942-01-01 1942-12-31
Cert Parmfelt 1941-01-01 1941-12-31
Torsten Frisck 1940-01-01 1940-12-31
Karl-Erik Ungerholm 1938-01-01 1938-12-31
Bo Rothsman 1937-01-01 1937-12-31
Herbert Svensson 1936-01-01 1936-12-31
Egon Malmqwist 1935-01-01 1935-12-31
Sven Weslien 1934-01-01 1934-12-31
Olof Ekert 1933-01-01 1933-12-31
Svante Granler 1932-01-01 1932-12-31
Elov Munck af Rosenschöld 1931-01-01 1932-12-31
Elliot 1931-01-01 1931-12-31
Lennart Nyström 1930-01-01 1930-12-31
Gustaf Svensson 1929-01-01 1929-12-31
Gunnar Dalén 1928-01-01 1928-12-31
Stig Nordbeck 1927-01-01 1927-12-31
Torvald Malmström 1926-01-01 1926-12-31
Nils Sidenmark 1925-01-01 1925-12-31
Helge Brandt 1924-01-01 1924-12-31
Åke Rogberg 1923-01-01 1923-12-31
Arvid Hammarskiöld 1922-01-01 1922-12-31
B Hansson 1921-01-01 1921-12-31
Torsten Lundell 1920-01-01 1920-12-31
LO Skantze 1918-01-01 1919-12-31
Thure Öberg 1917-01-01 1917-12-31
Ivar Herlitz 1916-01-01 1916-12-31
Ivar Folcker 1914-01-01 1915-12-31
Karl-Gustaf Ljungdahl 1913-01-01 1913-12-31
C Hjort af Ornäs 1912-01-01 1912-12-31
Helge Ericsson 1911-01-01 1911-12-31
Einar Hussenius 1910-11-10 1910-12-31